2nd PLACE ID000880 Team: Simon Oudiette, Joffrey About,  City: Strasbourg,  Country: France

2nd PLACE ID000880 Team: Simon Oudiette, Joffrey About, City: Strasbourg, Country: France

Honorable Mention ID000740 Team: Alvaro Hidalgo, Francisco Hidalgo, Teresa Sanchis City: Valência Country: Spain

Honorable Mention ID000740 Team: Alvaro Hidalgo, Francisco Hidalgo, Teresa Sanchis City: Valência Country: Spain

Honorable Mention ID000110 Team: João Ramos, Maria Castilho, Miguel Esteves City: Lisboa Country: Portugal

Honorable Mention ID000110 Team: João Ramos, Maria Castilho, Miguel Esteves City: Lisboa Country: Portugal

1st PLACE  ID0001280 Team: André Guiraud, Philippe Jolivet,  City: Bordeaux Country: France

1st PLACE ID0001280 Team: André Guiraud, Philippe Jolivet, City: Bordeaux Country: France

Honorable Mention ID0001270 Team: Sigfrido Stieger, Mauro Barrio, Juan Accotto City: Córdoba Country: Argentina

Honorable Mention ID0001270 Team: Sigfrido Stieger, Mauro Barrio, Juan Accotto City: Córdoba Country: Argentina

3rd PLACE ID0001050 Team: Martin Herzán, Anna Glajc City: Vienna Country: Austria

3rd PLACE ID0001050 Team: Martin Herzán, Anna Glajc City: Vienna Country: Austria

Honorable Mention ID0001310 Team: John Kang City: Copenahgen Country: Denmark

Honorable Mention ID0001310 Team: John Kang City: Copenahgen Country: Denmark

Honorable Mention ID000480 Team: Endy Prasetyo, Defry Ardianta, Angga Susilohadi, Tiara Kartika, Nanang Prastyanto City: Surabaya Country: Indonesia

Honorable Mention ID000480 Team: Endy Prasetyo, Defry Ardianta, Angga Susilohadi, Tiara Kartika, Nanang Prastyanto City: Surabaya Country: Indonesia

Honorable Mention ID0001190 Team: Antoni Szubski,  Magdalena Mularzuk City: Włocławek Country: Poland

Honorable Mention ID0001190 Team: Antoni Szubski, Magdalena Mularzuk City: Włocławek Country: Poland

Honorable Mention ID000330 Team: Mariana García, Ana Ramso Lobo City: Buenos Aires Country: Argentina

Honorable Mention ID000330 Team: Mariana García, Ana Ramso Lobo City: Buenos Aires Country: Argentina


Más ideas
1st PLACE  ID0001280 Team: André Guiraud, Philippe Jolivet,  City: Bordeaux Country: France

1st PLACE ID0001280 Team: André Guiraud, Philippe Jolivet, City: Bordeaux Country: France

http://thecompetitionsblog.com/results/2014/12/24h-competition-3rd-edition-antarctic-scientific-refuge-results/

http://thecompetitionsblog.com/results/2014/12/24h-competition-3rd-edition-antarctic-scientific-refuge-results/

24H COMPETITION 3rd edition // antarctic scientific refuge // results

24H COMPETITION 3rd edition // antarctic scientific refuge // results

Bustler: Winners of the Amsterdam Iconic Pedestrian Bridge Competition

Bustler: Winners of the Amsterdam Iconic Pedestrian Bridge Competition

archisketchbook - architecture-sketchbook, a pool of architecture drawings, models and ideas - Urban Housing Design, Glasgow 2013 A quick group...

archisketchbook - architecture-sketchbook, a pool of architecture drawings, models and ideas - Urban Housing Design, Glasgow 2013 A quick group...

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

111_22 - Architecture Competition Results

111_22 - Architecture Competition Results

perf(a)rmance landsc(r)aper | Amanda Gann | Archinect

perf(a)rmance landsc(r)aper | Amanda Gann | Archinect

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

Winners of the ReSpace Design Competition

Pinterest
Buscar